3084th Support Squadron         Revised 3/6/2010

NAME

RANK

AFSC

Addler, Robert E.

SSgt

 

Anderson, Clark

A/B

 

Anglero, Roberto

A/1C

 

Arburtha, Franklin

A/2C

 

Arruda, Anthony C.

A/2C

29350

Askew, Richard L.

A/B

 

Avery, Earl

A/3C

64132

Bailey, Raymond C. A/1C  

Baker, Harlan P.

A/1C

 

Barnes, Walter T.

A/2C

29250

Barscz, Edward J.

A/1C

 

Beatty, Robert E.

A/2C

Supply insp

Bertram, Charles E.

SSgt

56150

Blalock, Lester

A/3C

 

Blanchard, Jean P.

A/3C

60330

Bonnell, Glen D.

SSgt

47170

Booze, Thomas E.

A/1C

30452

Bossie, William

A/1C

30452 rad eq rpr

Bowen, Richard I.

A/2C

55250

Breon, Chester P.

MSgt

 

Brewster, William M.

A/1C

29250

Brett, Robert A.

A/1C

 

Bricknell, William L.

A/1C

56550

Brown, Charles R.

MSgt

 

Brown, Wayne E.

SSgt

 

Budd, Paul S.

TSgt

47170 (veh maint)

Bussey, James R.

A/2C

55131

Cameron, Walter SSgt  

Canter, Vernon D.

A/B

55130

Care, Douglass O. A/3C 64130

Carr, Thomas R.

A/B

64131

Cloutier, Wilfred J.

SSgt

62270

Coffman, Billy J. TSgt Director of Materiel

Colbath, Harold G.

A/1C

 

Cole, Martin E.

TSgt

47170

Coleman, Erdon M. SSgt  

Constantineau, Renau P.

SSgt

 

Conway, Russell A.

A/2C

64151

Cooley, Allen B.

SSgt

29350

Crawford, Charles

SSgt

 

Crawford, James P.

Captain

 

Croke, John J.

A/2C

 

Cunningham, Jesse M.

A/3C

56130

Dailey, John J.

WO2

Food Service

Dantzler, Lloyd, Jr.

A/1C

 

De Angelis, R., Jr.

A/2C

 

Donahue, Patrick J.

SSgt

 

Doney, Bruce E.

A/1C

56150

Driest, Albert E.

SSgt

 

Dubose, Leon R. SSgt  

Dytzel, Bobby D.

SSgt

Supply insp

Dykes, Melvin L.

A/1C

 

Eaton, Gordon W.

A/2C

60350

Englehard, Dean F.

SSgt

 

Everett, Milford W.

SSgt

62270

Faillace, Vincent J.,Jr.

A/2C

29350,29230

Falconer, William, Jr.

A/B

 

Faver, Gerald A.

A/2C

 

Feathers, John E.

A/1C

60350

Filion, Gabriel

SSgt

 

Fonock, John

 

Motor pool

Fontenault, Marcel E.

A/1C

 

Frye, Theodore

A/1C

 

Garrard, Richard F.

A/3C

64131

Garrison, Lionel

A/1C

 

Gerber, Walter

MSgt

47170

Gibbs, Maxie A.

A/3C

56130

Gonzalez, Francisco

SSGt

64151

Gorham, Warren

A/1C

 

Greene, Franchot C.

A/2C

64150

Greene, John J.

A/2C

 

Gregory, Joseph M., Jr.

A/2C

 

Hale, James A.

SSGt

 

Hall, Thomas E.

A/3C

55010,55131

Harris, Charles

A/2C

 

Harris, Donald F.

A/2C

47150

Harris, Lewis, Jr.

A/1C

64151,55150

Harrison, Randall B.

A/2C

64150 whse spec

Heberer, Gene D.

A/3C

64151

Hedger, Gerald G.

A/1C

 

Helsley, Paul N.

A/2C

 

Hendrick, Ralph A. 2nd Lt 5521, Chief, Engineering Division

Hill, Fred M.

SSgt

60350

Hodge, Harold

A/1C

 

Hodges, Abraham, Jr.

A/1C

 

Hudgens, Charles L.

A/2C

29150

Huppman, John G.

SSgt

29350,29230

Johnson, Charles G.

SSgt

47151

Jones, Gerald

A/1C

30452, Ground Radio Equip.

Kahr, Carl O.

A/2C

62250

Kasbohm, James R.

TSgt

 

Keane, John R.

A/1C

 

Kelly, Richard B.

A/1C

 

Killebrew, Robert

A/2C

 

Kirby, Samuel R. A/1C 29150

Knecht, Allen

SSgt

 

Knorr, Howard O.

SSgt

47150 const eq rep

Knouse, Russell R. TSgt 64771, Supply Insp Tech

Kruck, John E.

A/2C

 

Lafferty, Richard T.

1st Lt.

5521, engineer

Lafreniere, Henry S. Captain Commander and Director of Materiel

Lamoreaux, John F., Jr.

A/1C

 

Lang, Roger L.

A/2C

56750A

Lawrence, Lloyd E.

A/2C

30452 comm eq repr

Leeuwen, Daniel Van

A/2C

 

Leonhard, Robert C.

TSGt

 

Levesque, Achille A.

A/1C

 

Liggins, Charles R.

A/1C

 

Lilly, Naaman H.

A/2C

 

Lingdell, Roy T.

A/1C

47150 const eq rep

Lister, Billy

A/1C

 

Long, Max D.

A/1C

 

Lowe, Tommy

A/1C

 

Lower, Merrill E. A/1C  

Lynch, Kenneth A.

A/2C

 

Mabe, James W.

A/1C

 

Madden, John J.

A/2C

81250

Magelinski, Stanley

A/2C

 

Mannocchio, Michael

A/3C

 

Marable, James E.

SSgt

 

McAvoy, Billy J.

SSgt

47151

McCarrison, Ivan P.

A/1C

 

McKinnish, Bruce L. A/2C  

McQueeney, Everett F.

A/3C

 

Mead, Clayton E.

A/1C

 

Mead, John A.

Captain

 

Means, Louis P.G.

A/1C

64550

Mello, Ayres A.

A/1C

 

Miller, James W.

SSGT

 

Mincey, Willard

A/1C

 

Mite, Johnnie E.

A/3C

55010,55131

Mitchel, Arthur A., Jr.

A/3C

67230

Mitchell, Lemuel L.

SSgt

 

Monsam, Joseph P.

SSgt

 

Moore, Charlie

A/2C

 

Moore, Norman T.

A/2C

 

Morris, Jessie W.

A/2C

 

Mullendore, Flauell W.

Captain

Sq Commander 6411

Mullin, Joseph F.

A/2C

 

Mullin, Walter J.

A/3C

 

Norman, Dell L.

SSgt

 

Norman, Harry E.

A/1C

 

Olszyk, John

TSgt

 

Pastoressa, Angelo

A/1C

 

Patterson, Thomas J.

A/2C

 

Payne, Wendle L.

A/1C

55150

Pearsall, James A.

SSgt

 

Peetz, Charles H.

A/1C

 

Pemp, Donald R.

A/1C

 

Perron, Joseph E. A/1C  

Philbin, Terrance J.

A/2C

 

Pierson, Wayne V.

A/2C

 

Pollard, Donald E.

SSgt

64150

Poulos, Michael J.

A/B

64131

Powell, Richard L.

A/2C

60350

Preitz, Steven D.

A/1C

 

Price, Ernest L.

A/1C

47151

Prindle, Carl W.

A/2C

 

Quesnel, Louis E.

A/2C

 

Quinn, Roland E.

A/1C

 

Ragsdale, James E.

TSgt

29270

Randall, William L.

TSgt

 

Ravenal, Benjamin J.

A/1C

 

Redmond, Jimmie R.

A/2C

 

Renegar, Dale C.

MSGt

64174, 70270

Replogle, Martin R.

A/3C

55010,55131

Retherford, Russell L.

SSgt

 

Rivers, Floyd A.

A/1C

62250

Robert, Donald E.

A/3C

 

Roberts, Carl S.

TSgt

 

Robinson, Leslie

TSgt

 

Robles, Rito A/1C  

Roe, Richard E.

TSgt

56170

Rossman, Harold

SSgt

62270

Roy, Joseph G.

SSgt

 

Rudisill, George P.

A/1C

56630

Rushton, Charlie E.

A/2C

 

Ruiz, Santiago, Jr.

A/2C

64151

Ryburn, Joseph R.

A/3C

55010,55131

Sappington, William A.

A/2C

 

Sartini, Neno A. F.

A/1C

 

Scallen, Daniel J.

1st Lt.

5521, engineer

Scheurich, John V. SSgt Woodworker, 55250

Schlosser, Richard

A/1C

 

Schultz, Chester M.

Major

Dp Grp Comm

Scofield, Raymond R. A/1C Warehousing Spec, 64750
Shaffer, Troy L. SSgt Crypto Operator, 29151

Semmes, Oliver M.

Captain

Sq Commander 7/1/54

Sewell, Robert

A/1C

 

Sharkus, Bernard

TSgt

 

Shue, George F.

SSGt

 

Sicher, Allen H.

A/1C

55151

Simard, Armand J.

A/1C

 

Slawson, Fred

A/2C

36152

Smith, Carlton

A/1C

 

Smith, Vernon R.

MSgt

64173

Sosnoski, Kenneth F.

A/2C

64150

Specht, Joseph F., Jr.

A/2C

64151

Speer, Claud H.

A/3C

67230

Spellacy, James M.

A/3C

64131

Spence, Charles F.

TSgt

62270

Spencer, Robert E.

TSgt

29370

Standish, Walter A.

A/1C

62250

Sterling, Theodore E.

A/2C

22350

Steward, Morris L.

A/2C

 

Stewart, James A. A/1C Automotive Repairman, 47151
Stinson, Harold J. A/1C  

Stone, Tarlene

A/1C

64151 supply

Stoever, Robert E.

TSgt

 

St Palley, Theodore J.

Captain

 

Stringer, James N.

TSgt

67270

Sweigart, Isaac W.

A/1C

55151

Taft, Francis J.

A/2C

47131 mtr veh opr

Therriault, William A/2C  

Thrall, Lawrence A.

A/1C

 

Tobin, Frederick B.

SSgt

55150

Toepper, Richard B.

A/2C

47150

Triplett, Mark A.

A/1C

64151

Turner, Joe G.

A/3C

 

Ullstrom, Harry L.

A/2C

55132

Vanleuwen, Daniel

A/2C

36132

Van Wickler, Norman P.

MSgt

60370

Volkert, Charles R. A/1C  

Waller, James B.

Captain

 
Webster, Donald SSgt 36152

Wehmeyer, Slyvester H.

MSgt

29170

Whitman, Thomas E.

A/2C

64150

Wicks, Lester H.

MSgt

70270

Wilkerson, Hugh M.

SSgt

47170

Wilks, Gerald

A/3C

 

Williams, Ken G.

A/2C

 

Williams, Luke E.

SSgt

47250

Williams, Ronald W.

A/1C

29350

Willows, William G.

A/2C

 

Winfield, John E.

TSgt

64712

Winn, Bartholomew P.

A/1C

29250

Winslow, Stanley W.

MSgt

64171

Wood, John B.

A/2C

29150

Wood, Raymond A.

A/1C

 

Wragg, Jerry, Jr.

A/2C

47131

Wright, Wilbur J.

A/2C

56650

Zaler, Harold E.

SSgt

55250

Zapke, Walter W.

MSgt

 

Zeigler, Johnny C.

A/1C

64152